POSITION

NAME TOOK OFFICE ON: YEAR TERM EXPIRES ON:
Chairman Barbara Simington 1/1/1991 2009
Secretary/Treasurer Cheryl Beeler 11/19/1990 2012
Member Jill Fry 6/5/2006 2010
Member Gregory J Garman 1/7/2008 2013
Member Robert Wendt 10/15/2007 2011
       
ALTERNATES FOR ZHB
3 Year Term
  Dianne Pope 7/21/2008 7/31/2009
  Gene R. Kehler 7/21/2008 7/31/2010
  Michael Gillespie 7/21/2008 7/31/2011